Ergebnisse 2015

Datum K. Veranstaltung km/HM Teilnehmer Zeit Ges. AK
03.10. RR Vereinsmeisterschaft 4,5/200 siehe Ergebnisliste      
12.08. RR Race around Austria 2200/30T Hoffmann Willi 65:19h 3. --
09.08. RR Zwettler Radmarathon 75/1300 Waldner Peter 02:30h 46. 15.
Heumader Ernst 02.39h 66. 20.
12.07. MB Salzkammerguttrophy 120/3850 Pehringer Mario 08:18h 477. 163.
76/2450 Weiß Markus 05:09h 246. 86.
54/1473 Scharinger Reinhard 02:59h 114. 37.
54/1473 Berger Martin 04:03h 613. 64.
54/1473 Scharinger Manfred DNF    
11.07. RR Grieskirchen, 24h einzel 796/6400 Hoffmann Willi 24:30h 4. --
688/5400 Wieshofer Florian 24:07h 17.  
Grieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team 215/1730 Böck Günther
Glemba Radovan
06:21h 38.  
 
Grieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team 172/1400 Gföllner Engelbert
Wahlmüller Elisabeth
06:01h 58.  
 
Grieskirchen, 6h einzel 129/1040 Schauer Fritz 06:02h 58.  
65/510 Heumader Ernst 01:50h 66.  
Grieskirchen,
24h Big Team mixed
860/7500 Arthofer Johannes
Ebner Gernot
Fraungruber Christian
Huemer Herbert
Huemer Silvia
Kern Albin
Kern Uschi
Mair Herta
Ott Stephan
Seyrkammer Karl
Pusch Anni
Rabeder Ernst
24:38h 2.  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.06. RR Mondsee Radmarathon 80/500 Waldner Peter 01:53h 31. 4.
Heumader Ernst 01:56h 83. 5.
14.06. RR Lannach Radmarathon 76/950 Waldner Peter 02:09h 24. 7.
Heumader Ernst 03:00h 102. 18.
07.06. MB Windhaag, MB Marathon 28/1000 Scharinger Manfred 01:30h 35. 12.
Scharinger Reinhard 01:35h 55. 19.
Pehringer Mario 01:45h 83. 26.
07.06. RR St. Pölten Radmarathon 80/1100 Radovan Glemba 02:38h 183. 20.
07.06. RR Glocknerkönig classic 27/1700 Hoffmann Willi 01:38h 183. 56.
24.05. MB Granitmarathon, Kleinzell 28/700 Scharinger Manfred 01:29h 7. --.
38/1300 Pehringer Mario 02:45h 149. 37.
Berger Martin 02:52h 170. 14.
Viehböck Christoph 03:11h 214. 59.
24.05. RR Leithaberg Marathon 80/1000

Waldner Peter

02:14h 49. 7.
Heumader Ernst 02:18h 77. 4.
7.-9.05 RR Race around Slovenia 1250/15T Hoffmann Willi 37:18h 2. --
03.05. RR Vulkanland Marathon 68/900 Waldner Peter 01:58h 25. 5.
03.05. RR Gran Fondo Giro d'Italia, Wien 70/200 Radovan Glemba 02:12h 162. 61.
26.04. RR Vitaclub, Salzburg 118/1440 Hoffmann Willi 03:17h 49. 10.
69/850 Waldner Peter 01:50h 45. 6.
Heumader Ernst 01:53h 66. 4.
25.04. MB Attersee MB Trophy 54/1580 Scharinger Manfred 02:36h 52. 12.
13.04. RR Oö. Brevet 200km 200/1880 Hoffmann Willi 06:20h k.W. k.W.