Ergebnisse 2012

Datum K. Veranstaltung km/HM Teilnehmer Zeit Ges. AK Kateg.
05.10. RR Vereinsmeisterschaft, Seebach 4,5/215 Ergebnisliste        
15.09. RR Eybl Radtag, Bad Schallerb. 80/840 Hoffmann Willi 02:09h 40. 13.  
80/840 Pehringer Mario 03:00h 231. 49.  
26.08. RR Ötztaler Radmarathon 238/5500 Heumader Ernst 10:16h 1643 205.  
17.08. MB Hintergebirgsm., Reichraming 70/2000 Pehringer Mario 03:59h      
14.08. RR Race around Austria, St. Georg. 2156/29 T Fraungruber Christian   DNF    
2156/29 T Hoffmann Willi   DNF    
21.07. RR Teufelsfahrt, St. Peter 8,5/210 Waldner Peter 19:04m 47. 22.  
15.07. MB Transalp MB Challenge 618/21 T Possart Jürgen        
15.07. MB Salzkammergut Trophy 211/7050 Fraungruber Christian 15:17h 189. 61.  
119/3850 Dobetsberger Franz 07:56h 335. 23.  
53/1470 Scharinger Manfred 02:45h 61. 9.  
53/1470 Hannerer Mario 04:58h 915. 213.  
53/1470 Zobl Mario 04:01h 633. 231.  
53/1470 Ott Stephan 03:10h 201. 36.  
53/1470 Mair Herta 03:52h 39. 5.  
15.07. MB Zillertaler Bike Challenge   Pehringer Mario     59.  
06.07. RR 24h Marathon, Grieskirchen 710/5800 Hoffmann Willi 24:18h 12.  -- 24h-1er
01.07. RR Mondsee Radmarathon 200 Waldner Peter 06:23h 142. 62.  
140 Hagmair Christian 04:00h 317. 139.  
80 Heumader Ernst 01:55h 80. 15.  
80 Kepplinger Jürgen 02:01h 189. 53.  
10.06. RR Kernlandmarathon, Freistadt 70/1100 Waldner Peter 02:00h 28. 10.  
10.06. MB Alpine Marathon, Windhaag 28/950 Scharinger Manfred     9.  
03.06. RR Glocknerkönig classic, Bruck 27/1700 Hoffmann Willi 01:50h 441. 162.  
20.05. MB Granitmarathon, Kleinzell 26/700 Scharinger Manfred   8. 5.  
78/2500 Arthofer Johannes        
19.05. RR X-Treme Masters, Schwanenst. 201/1400 Hoffmann Willi 05:59h 19. 12.  
29.04. RR VitaClub Marathon, Salzburg 100/1837 Hoffmann Willi 03:21h 96. 32.  
100/1837 Hoffmann Jürgen   DNF    
60/750 Waldner Peter 01:55h 38. 11.  
60/750 Kepplinger Jürgen 02:05h 73. 33.  
27.04. MB Rive Bike Marathon (Gardasee) 53/1700 Possart Jürgen 03:25h   131.